2017 / 2018

1. Männermannschaft  – Bezirksliga –

SpieltagUhrzeitBegegnung ErgebnissBericht
16.09.201712:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HESV Ansbach-Eyb 17 : 1
verlegt auf 25.11.201712:00BWH Langenzenn 2FC Großdechsendorf 1 H7 : 1
30.09.201712:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HLK Neumarkt 13 : 5
14.10.201714:30Gut Holz Höchstadt 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H7 : 1
21.10.201712:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HTSV 2000 Rothenburg 11 : 7
verlegt auf 06.01.201810:45SpVgg Nürnberg 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H5 : 3
11.11.201712:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HAuf geht´s Heideck 25 : 3
18.11.201715:151. KC Weiherhof 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H6 : 2
02.12.201712:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HSpG Henger/Oberferrieden 10 : 8
16.12.201715:00ESV Ansbach-Eyb 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H6 : 2
13.01.201812:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HBWH Langenzenn 24 : 4
20.01.201816:00LK Neumarkt 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H5 : 3
03.02.201812:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HGut Holz Höchstadt 12 : 6
10.02.201814:00TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H7 : 1
24.02.201812:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 HSpVgg Nürnberg 13 : 5
03.03.201815:00Auf geht´s Heideck 2FC Großdechsendorf 1 H2 : 6
17.03.201812:30FC Großdechsendorf 1 H1. KC Weiherhof 12 : 6
24.03.201816:00SpG Henger/Oberferrieden 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 H
Tabelle:http://sportkegeln-mfr.de/images/Punktspiele/tabelle_bzk.pdf
 

1. Damenmannschaft Gemischt – Kreisklasse F Erlangen –

SpieltagUhrzeitBegegnung ErgebnissBericht
16.09.2017spielfreiFC Großdechsendorf 1 F
verlegt auf 28.10.201716:00FC Großdechsendorf 1 FTV 48 Erlangen 15,5 : 0,5
verlegt auf 03.11.201719:30SpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem.)FC Großdechsendorf 1 F2 : 4
14.10.201714:00FC Großdechsendorf 1 FCarmen Röttenbach 12 : 4
08.11.201719:00SpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3FC Großdechsendorf 1 F2 : 6
18.11.201714:00FC Großdechsendorf 1 FTSV Neuhaus 21 : 5
29.11.201719:30Gut Holz Höchstadt (gem.)FC Großdechsendorf 1 F5 : 3
20.01.2018FC Großdechsendorf 1 Fspielfrei
30.01.201819:00TV 48 Erlangen 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 F1 : 5
verlegt auf 24.02.201816:00FC Großdechsendorf 1 FSpVgg Erlangen 2 (gem.)5 : 1
14.02.201819:30Carmen Röttenbach 1FC Großdechsendorf 1 F
03.03.201814:00FC Großdechsendorf 1 FSpG Baiersdorf/Eltersdorf 3
verlegt auf 26.01.201818:00TSV Neuhaus 2FC Großdechsendorf 1 F1 : 5
24.03.201814:00FC Großdechsendorf 1 FGut Holz Höchstadt (gem.)
Tabelle:http://www.sportkegeln-kreis-erlangen.de/index.php/spielbetrieb/spielbetrieb